MyACHL
 

View Tournament Information

Adray Championship - Squirt - American

Team W L T TP GF GA Streak GP
Grand Valley Mackenzie 3 0 0 6 15 4 3 Wins 3
GRAHA Black 2 1 0 4 17 6 2 Wins 3
MC Barracudas 1 2 0 2 11 17 2 Losses 3
Troy Red Wings 0 3 0 0 6 22 3 Losses 3

Adray Championship - PeeWee - American

Team W L T TP GF GA Streak GP
Hawk Purple 2 1 0 4 13 5 1 Win 3
Troy Sabres 2 1 0 4 6 5 1 Loss 3
JrJacks 2 1 0 4 9 5 2 Wins 3
Port Huron Warriors 0 3 0 0 4 17 3 Losses 3

Adray Championship - Bantam - American

Team W L T TP GF GA Streak GP
Jr. Jacks 3 0 0 6 14 4 3 Wins 3
Travers City #3 (Buffalo Wild Wings) 2 1 0 4 15 5 2 Wins 3
Port Huron Flags 1 2 0 2 5 14 2 Losses 3
TYHA 2 0 3 0 0 7 18 3 Losses 3

Adray Championship - JV - American

Team W L T TP GF GA Streak GP
Battle Creek Black 2 0 0 4 7 1 2 Wins 2
Shamrock Prep 0 2 0 0 1 7 2 Losses 2

Games

Date Time           Level Home Home Score Visitor Visitor Score Arena Game Number
03-16-2018 5:00 PM Squirt MC Barracudas 8 Troy Red Wings 4 Glacier Pointe/USA 939102
03-16-2018 5:15 PM Squirt GRAHA Black 2 Grand Valley Mackenzie 3 Glacier Point/Canada 939105
03-16-2018 6:00 PM PeeWee Port Huron Warriors 1 Troy Sabres 2 Glacier Pointe/USA 949102
03-16-2018 6:15 PM PeeWee Hawk Purple 3 JrJacks 0 Glacier Point/Canada 949105
03-16-2018 7:15 PM Bantam Port Huron Flags 5 TYHA 2 2 Glacier Pointe/USA 959102
03-16-2018 7:30 PM Bantam Jr. Jacks 3 Travers City #3 (Buffalo Wild Wings) 1 Glacier Point/Canada 959105
03-16-2018 8:45 PM JV Battle Creek Black 2 Shamrock Prep 1 Glacier Point/Canada 979101
03-17-2018 8:45 AM Squirt Grand Valley Mackenzie 12 Troy Red Wings 1 Glacier Point/Canada 939104
03-17-2018 9:45 AM Squirt MC Barracudas 2 GRAHA Black 8 Glacier Point/Canada 939103
03-17-2018 10:45 AM PeeWee JrJacks 2 Troy Sabres 1 Glacier Point/Canada 949104
03-17-2018 12:00 PM PeeWee Port Huron Warriors 2 Hawk Purple 9 Glacier Point/Canada 949103
03-17-2018 1:15 PM Bantam Travers City #3 (Buffalo Wild Wings) 9 TYHA 2 2 Glacier Point/Canada 959104
03-17-2018 1:30 PM Bantam Port Huron Flags 0 Jr. Jacks 11 Glacier Pointe/USA 959103
03-17-2018 3:00 PM JV Shamrock Prep 0 Battle Creek Black 5 Glacier Pointe/USA 979103
03-17-2018 4:45 PM Squirt MC Barracudas 1 Grand Valley Mackenzie 5 Glacier Point/Canada 939101
03-17-2018 5:00 PM Squirt Troy Red Wings 1 GRAHA Black 9 Glacier Pointe/USA 939106
03-17-2018 5:45 PM PeeWee Port Huron Warriors 1 JrJacks 8 Glacier Point/Canada 949101
03-17-2018 6:00 PM PeeWee Troy Sabres 3 Hawk Purple 2 Glacier Pointe/USA 949106
03-17-2018 7:00 PM Bantam Port Huron Flags 0 Travers City #3 (Buffalo Wild Wings) 7 Glacier Point/Canada 959101
03-17-2018 7:15 PM Bantam TYHA 2 3 Jr. Jacks 5 Glacier Pointe/USA 959106

Print The Schedule

Playoff Games

Type Date Time           Level Home Visitor Arena Home Score Visitor Score
Final 03-18-2018 8:30 AM Squirt Grand Valley Mackenzie GRAHA Black McMorran Pavilion 1 0
Final 03-18-2018 9:45 AM PeeWee Hawk Purple Troy Sabres McMorran Pavilion 8 1
Final 03-18-2018 11:15 AM Bantam Jr. Jacks Travers City #3 (Buffalo Wild Wings) McMorran Pavilion

Print The Schedule

Arena Display - Standings

Arena Display - Schedule

 

©Copyright 2011 Adray Community Hockey League, Inc.